[Profile] ZE:A (제국의 아이들)

420px-ZE_A_-_First_Homme_promo

ZE:A

제국의 아이들

Children of Empire

Entertainment Agency: Star Empire Entertainment

Debut Date: January 07, 2010

Debut Song: Mazeltov

Fans Club Name: ZE:A’S (ZE:A Style)

Official Color: Jade Green

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ZEA2012

Website: Starempire

Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/ZEA2011

Twitter: @ZEA_9


zea+kevin+profile

Kevin

케빈

Stage Name: Kim Ji Yeop 

김지엽

English Name: Kevin Kim

Birth Date: February 23, 1988

Height: 180cm

Weight: 66kg

Blood Type: A

Religion: Christian

Instagram: kevinkin88

zea+kwanghee+profile

Kwang Hee

Full Name: Hwang Kwang Hee

황광희

Birth Date: August 25, 1988

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 179cm

Weight: 60kg

Blood Type: A

Religion: Christian

Twitter: @hwangkwanghee

Instagram: prince_kwanghee

zea+siwan+profile

Siwan

시완

Real Name: Im Woong Jae

임웅재

Birth Date: December 01, 1988

Birth Place: Busan, South Korea

Height: 175cm

Weight: 51kg

Blood Type: B

Twitter: @Siwan_ZEA

zea+leeho+profile

Lee Hoo

이후

Real Name: Moon Jun Young

문준영

Birth Date: February 09, 1989

Birth Place: Hongdae, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180cm

Weight: 64kg

Blood Type: A

Religion: Christian

Twitter: @ZEA_leader

Instagram: zeafter

zea+taeheon+profile

Tae Heon

Full Name: Kim Tae Heon

김태헌

Birth Date: June 18, 1989

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 177cm

Weight: 63kg

Blood Type: A

Twitter: @ZEA_TH

zea+heecheol+profile

Hee Cheol

Full Name: Jung Hee Cheol

정희철

Birth Date: December 09, 1989

Height: 177cm

Weight: 58kg

Blood Type: B

Religion: Christian

Education: Korea National University of Arts

Twitter: @ZEA7777

zea+minwoo+profile

Min Woo

Full Name: Ha Min Woo

하민우

Birth Date: September 06, 1990

Birth Place: Yangsan-si, Gyeongsangnam-do, South Korea

Height: 178cm

Weight: 54kg

Blood Type: B

Twitter: @ZEA_MW

Instagram: minwoo1482

zea+hyungsik+profile

Hyung Sik

Full Name: Park Hyung Sik

박형식

Birth Date: November 16, 1991

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 183cm

Weight: 65kg

Blood Type: AB

Twitter: @ZEA_Hyungsik

Instagram: phs1116

zea+dongjun+profile

Dong Jun

Full Name: Kim Dong Jun

김동준

Birth Date: February 11, 1992

Birth Place: Busan, South Korea

Height: 175cm

Weight: 58kg

Blood Type: B

Religion: Buddhist

———-

SUB-UNITS:

ZE:A FIVE

Debut Date: February 07, 2013

Debut Song: The Classic

Members: Siwan, Dong Jun, Hyung Sik, Kevin and Min Woo

ZE:A 4U

Debut Date: June 17, 2013

Debut Song: Oops~!! Apusa~!!

Members: Kwang Hee, Lee Hoo, Tae Heon and Hee Cheol

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

-END-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s