CUBE Entertainment · G.NA · PROFILES

[Profile] G.NA

gna

G.NA

Entertainment Agency: CUBE Entertainment

Debut Date: July 14, 2010

Debut Song: I’ll Back You Off So You Can Live

Fans Club Name: G.NI

Official Color: Pink

Website: playgna

Youtube: gnaofficial

Profile:

Real Name: Choi Gina

최지나

Birth Date: September 13, 1987

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Blood Type: O

Height: 168cm

Weight: 47kg

Twitter: @GinaChoi87

Instagram: missginachoi87

———–

Last Updated: May 2015

-END-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s