[Profile] GOT7 (갓세븐)

got7+profile

GOT7

갓세븐

Entertainment Agency: JYP Entertainment

Debut Date: January 20, 2014

Debut Song: Girls, Girls, Girls

Fans Club Name: I GOT7

Twitter: @GOT7official

Japanese Twitter: @GOT7_Japan

Japanese Youtube: got7SMEJ

Facebook: GOT7Official

Korean Website: got7.jype

Japanese Website: got7japan

got7mark

Mark

마크

Real Name: Mark Yl-En Tuan

Birth Date: September 04, 1993

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Blood Type: A

Height: 175cm

Weight: 59kg

Position: Vocals, Visual, Main Rapper

Twitter: @mtuan93

Instagram: mark_tuan

got7jb

JB

제이비

Real Name: Im Jae Bum

임재범

Birth Date: January 06, 1994

Blood Type: A

Height: 173cm

Weight: 63kg

Education: KonKuk University

Position: Leader, Lead Vocals

Twitter: @Def_soul_JB

Instagram: defjeffb

got7jackson

Jackson

잭슨

Full Name: Jackson Wang

Birth Date: March 28, 1994

Birth Place: Hong Kong

Blood Type: O

Height: 174cm

Weight: 63kg

Position: Vocals, Rapper, Main Dancer

Instagram: jacksonwang852jy

got7jr

Jr.

Real Name: Park Jin Young

박진영

Birth Date: September 22, 1994

Blood Type: O

Height: 178cm

Weight: 63kg

Position: Lead Vocals, Lead Dancer

Twitter: @jrjyp

got7youngjae

Young Jae

Full Name: Choi Young Jae

최영재

Birth Date: September 17, 1996

Blood Type: B

Height: 175cm

Weight: 59kg

Position: Main Vocals

Instagram: cyjcyjcwj

800px-BamBam2

BamBam

뱀뱀

Real Name: Kunpimook Bhuwakul

กันต์พิมุก ภูวกุ

Birth Date: May 02, 1997

Birth Place: Thailand

Blood Type: B

Height: 170cm

Weight: 52kg

Position: Vocals, Lead Rapper

Twitter: @BamBam1A

Instagram: bambam1a

got7+yugyeom+profile

Yug Yeom

유겸

Full Name: Kim Yug Yeom

김유겸

Birth Date: November 17, 1997

Blood Type: A

Height: 180cm

Weight: 64kg

Position: Vocals, Lead Dancer

Instagram: yu_gyeom

SUB-UNITS:

800px-JJ_Project

JJ Project

제이제이 프로젝트

Debut Date: May 20, 2012

Debut Song: Bounce

Members: JB and Jr.

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

-END-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s