[Profile] Teen Top (틴탑)

teen+top+profile

Teen Top

틴탑

Entertainment Agency: T.O.P Media

Debut Date: July 09, 2010

Debut Song: Clap

Fans Club Name: Angel

Official Color: Pearl Light Lavender

Website: teentop

Youtube: TeenzonTop

Korean Twitter: @TEEN_TOP

me2day: teen-top

teen+top+cap+profile+(1)

C.A.P

Real Name: Bang Min Soo

방민수

Birth Date: November 04, 1992

Birth Place: Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Blood Type: O

Height: 178cm

Weight: 61kg

Education: Dong Seoul University

Position: Leader and Main Rapper

Twitter: @teentopbang

teen+top+chunji+profile+(1)

Chun Ji

천지

Real Name: Lee Chan Hee

이찬희

Birth Date: October 05, 1993

Birth Place: Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Blood Type: B

Height: 173cm

Weight: 53kg

Education: Hanyang University

Position: Lead Vocals

Twitter: @wowous

teen+top+ljoe+profile+(1)

L.Joe

엘조

Real Name: Lee Byung Hun

이병헌

Birth Date: November 23, 1993

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: A

Height: 171cm

Weight: 50kg

Religion: Christian

Twitter: @ljoeljoe1123

Instagram: ljoeljoe931123

teen+top+niel+profile+(1)

Niel

니엘

Real Name: Daniel Ahn

안다니엘

Birth Date: August 16, 1994

Birth Place: Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Blood Type: A

Height: 178cm

Weight: 54kg

Religion: Christian

Position: Main Vocals

Twitter: @AH_NIEL_

Instagram: _oniely_

teen+top+ricky+profile+(1)

Ricky

리키

Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun

유창현

Birth Date: February 27, 1995

Birth Place: Gwanak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: AB

Height: 172cm

Weight: 55kg

Education: School of Performing Arts Seoul

Twitter: @T_Ricky_T

teen+top+changjo+profile+(1)

Chang Jo

창조

Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun

최종현

Birth Date: November 16, 1995

Birth Place: Chungcheon-si, Gangwon-do, South Korea

Blood Type: B

Height: 179cm

Weight: 58kg

Religion: Buddhist

Position: Main Dancer and Vocals

Twitter: @whdgus1004

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

-END-

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s