[Profile] Yoo Ah In (유아인)

yoo+ah+in+profile+(1)

Yoo Ah In

유아인

Entertainment Agency: United Artist Agency

Debut Date: November 16, 2003

Debut Work: Sharp 1

Website: YAI

Profile:

Real Name: Uhm Hong Sik

엄홍식

Birth Date: October 06, 1986

Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea

Blood Type: A

Height: 181cm

Weight: 62kg

Education: Dongguk University

Twitter: @seeksik

Instagram: hongsick

———————

Last Updated: May 2015

-END-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s