[Profile] Choi Ji Woo (최지우)

choi+ji+woo+profile+(1)

Choi Ji Woo

최지우

Entertainment Agency: YG Entertainment

Debut Year: Year 1995

Profile:

Real Name: Choi Mi Hyang

최미향

Birth Date: June 11, 1975

Birth Place: Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Height: 175cm

Weight: 50kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Hanyang University

———-

Last Updated: April 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Published by kimagecandy

Everything you need to know about your K-Pop idols

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: