Posted in PROFILES

[Profile] Choi Jin Hyuk (최진혁)

choi+jin+hyuk+profile+(1)

Choi Jin Hyuk

최진혁

Entertainment Agency: Red Brick House

Debut Date: November 23, 2006

Debut Drama:  Just Run!

Profile:

Real Name: Kim Tae Ho

김태호

Birth Date: February 09, 1985

Birth Place: Mokpo, South Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 186cm

Weight: 80kg

Education: Daejin University

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Author:

Everything you need to know about your K-Pop idols

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s