PROFILES

[Profile] Crayon Pop (크레용팝)

crayon+pop+profile+(1)

Crayon Pop

크레용팝

Entertainment Agency: Chrome Entertainment

Debut Date: October 24, 2012

Debut Song: Dancing Queen

Fan Club: Cutie

Website: crayon-pop

Youtube: crayonpopvideo

Twitter: @crayonpop

Facebook: crayonpop

crayon+pop+gummi+profile+(1)

Geum Mi

금미
Real Name: Baek Bo Ram
김다희
Birth Date: June 18, 1988
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocals
Instagram: G.MI
crayon+pop+ellin+profile+(1)

Ellin

엘린
Real Name: Kim Min Young
김민영
Birth Date: April 02, 1990
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocals
Instagram: hiellin

crayon+pop+choa+profile+(1)

Cho A

초아

Real Name: Heo Min Jin

허민진

Birth Date: July 12, 1990

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 158cm

Blood Type: A

Position: Main Vocals

Instagram: huhmj

crayon+pop+way+profile+(1)

Way

웨이
Real Name: Heo Min Sun
허민선
Birth Date: July 12, 1990
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 155cm
Blood Type: A
Position: Lead Vocals and Rapper
Instagram: baysunny

 

crayon+pop+soyul+profile+(1)

So Yul

소율
Real Name: Park Hye Kyung
박혜경
Birth Date: May 15, 1991
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160cm
Blood Type: A
Position: Main Vocals and Rapper
Instagram: so_yul22
———-
SUB-UNIT:
crayon+pop+strawberry+milk+profile+(1)

Strawberry Milk

딸기우유
Debut Date: October 2014
Debut Song: Jackpot
Members: Cho A and Way
———-
Last Updated: May 2015
– END –
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s