PROFILES

[Profile] EXID (이엑스아이디)

exid+ah+yeah+(1)

EXID

이엑스아이디

Entertainment Agency: Yedang Entertainment

Debut Date: February 16, 2012

Debut Song: Holla

Fan Club Name: L.E.G.O

Youtube: OfficialEXID

Twitter: exidofficial

Facebook: EXIDOfficial

exid+solji+ah+yeah+(1)

Solji

솔지
Full Name: Heo Sol Ji
허솔지
Birth Date: January 10, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 51kg
Position: Leader and Main Vocals

exid+le+ah+yeah+(1)

LE

Real Name: Ahn Hyo Jin
안효진
Birth Date: December 10, 1991
Birth Place: Chungcheongnam-do, Cheonan-si, South Kore
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Position: Main Rapper
Instagram: ahn_ellybaby

exid+hani+ah+yeah+(1)

Hani

하니
Real Name: Ahn Hui Yeon
안희연
Birth Date: May 01, 1992
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Position: Lead Vocals and Visual
Instagram: ahnhani_92

 exid+hyerin+ah+yeah+(1)
Hyerin

Full Name: Seo Hye Rin

서혜린

Birth Date: August 23, 1993

Height: 165cm

Weight: 47kg

Position: Vocals

Instagram: hyeliniseo

exid+junghwa+ah+yeah+(1)

Jung Hwa

Full Name: Park Jung Hwa

박정화
Birth Date: May 08, 1995
Birth Place: Gyeonggi-do, Anyang-si, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Position: Vocals, Rapper and Main Dancer
Instagram: junghwa_0508
———-
FORMER MEMBERS:

exid+yuji+profile+(1)

U-JI

유지

Real Name: Jung Yoo Ji

정유지

Birth Date: January 02, 1991

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168cm

Weight: 52kg

Former Position: Leader and Main Vocal

– Left the group in 2013 and is now part of the group BESTie

 exid+hyeyon+profile+(1)
Hye Yeon

혜연
Full Name: Kang Hye Yeon
강혜연
Birth Date: December 08, 1990
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Position: Vocals
– Left the group in 2013 and is now part of the group BESTie

 exid+haeryung+profile+(1)
Hae Ryung

Full Name: Na Hae Ryung

나해령

Birth Date: November 11, 1994

Height: 168cm

Weight: 45kg

Former Position: Visual and Vocals

– Left the group in 2013 and is now part of the group BESTie

———-

SUB-UNIT:

exid+profile+(1)

DASONI

다소니
Debut Date: February 15, 2013
Debut Song: Goodbye
Members: Solji and Hani
———-
Last Updated: May 2015
-END-
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s