Hong Soo Ah · PROFILES · Wellmade Entertainment

[Profile] Hong Soo Ah (홍수아)

hong+soo+ah+profile+(1)

Hong Soo Ah

홍수아

Entertainment Agency: Wellmade Entertainment

Debut Date: October 04, 2005

Debut Work: Nonstop 5

Profile:

Real Name: Hong Geun Young

홍근영

Birth Date: June 30, 1986

Birth Place: Hwaseong, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height: 166cm

Education: Konkuk University

Twitter: Soosoo1004

Instagram: sooah.hong

———–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s