Posted in Ji Sung, Namoo Actors, PROFILES

[Profile] Ji Sung (지성)

ji+sung+profile+(1)

Ji Sung

지성

Entertainment Agency: Namoo Actors

Debut Date: January 24, 1999

Debut Work: KAIST

Profile:

Real Name: Kwak Tae Geun

곽태근

Birth Date: February 27, 1977

Birth Place: Yeosu, Jeolla-do, South Korea

Height: 178cm

Weight: 70kg

Blood Type: A

Religion: Christian

Education: Hanyang University

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Author:

Everything you need to know about your K-Pop idols

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s