Posted in PROFILES

[Profile] Kang Ha Neul (강하늘)

kang+ha+neul+profile+(1)

Kang Ha Neul

강하늘

Entertainment Agency: SEM Entertainment

Debut Date: March 11, 2007

Debut Work: My Mom! Super Mom!

Profile:

Real Name: Kim Ha Neul

김하늘

Birth Date: February 21, 1990

Birth Place: Busan, South Korea

Height: 182cm

Education: Chung-Ang University

———–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Author:

Everything you need to know about your K-Pop idols

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s