PROFILES

[Profile] Kim Bum (김범)

kim+bum+profile+(1)

Kim Bum

김범

Entertainment Agency: King Kong Entertainment

Debut Date: July 29, 2006

Debut Work: The Daring Sisters

Website: kimbeom

Profile:

Real Name: Kim Sang Bum

김상범

Birth Date: July 07, 1989

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181cm

Weight: 63kg

Education: Chung-Ang University

————–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s