[Profile] Kim Woo Bin (김우빈)

kim+woo+bin+profile+(1)

Kim Woo Bin

김우빈

Entertainment Agency: SidusHQ Entertainment

Debut Date: January 30, 2011

Debut Work: White Christmas

Website: kwbin

Profile:

Real Name: Kim Hyun Joong

김현중

Birth Date: July 16, 1989

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 188cm

Blood Type: A

Education: Jeonju University

Religion: Roman Catholic

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s