[Profile] Lee Yoo Bi (이유비)

lee+yoo+bi+profile+(1)

Lee Yoo Bi

이유비

Entertainment Agency: SidusHQ Entertainment

Debut Date: December 05, 2011

Debut Work: Vampire Idol

Website: lybi

Profile:

Real Name: Lee Yoo Jin

이유진

Birth Date: November 22, 1990

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 166cm

Education: Ehwa Women’s University

————————–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s