[Profile] Lim Kim

lim+kim+profile+(10

Lim Kim

Entertainment Agency: MYSTIC89 Entertainment

Debut Date: June 04, 2013

Debut Song: Coloring

Website: lim-kim

Facebook: officiallimkim

Profile:

Real Name: Kim Ye Rim

김예림

Birth Date: January 20, 1994

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165cm

Weight: 51kg

Twitter: @limkim12121

———————–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s