[Profile] Min Hyo Rin (민효린)

min+hyo+rin+profile+(1)

Min Hyo Rin

민효린

Entertainment Agency: JYP Entertainment

Debut Date: June 11, 2009

Debut Work: Triple

Website: minhyorin

Profile:

Real Name: Jung Eun Ran

정은란

Birth Date: February 05, 1986

Birth Place: Daegu, Seouth Korea

Height: 164cm

Weight: 44kg

———————–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s