PROFILES

[Profile] Oh Yeon Seo (오연서)

oh+yeon+seo+profile+(1)

Oh Yeon Seo

오연서

Entertainment Agency: Wellmade Entertainment

Debut Date: November 29, 2003

Debut Drama: Sharp 1

Website: Oh Yeon Seo’s Profile

Profile:

Real Name: Oh Haet Nim

오햇님

Birth Date: June 22, 1987

Birth Place: Jinju, South Gyeongsang, South Korea

Height: 170cm

Weight: 48kg

Blood Type: O

Education: Dongguk University

———————-

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s