[Profile] Seo Kang Joon (서강준)

seo+kang+joon+profile+(1)

Seo Kang Joon

서강준

Entertainment Agency: Fantagio Entertainment

Debut Date: August 05, 2013

Debut Drama: Good Doctor

Group: 5urprise

Profile:

Real Name: Lee Seung Hwan

이승환

Birth Date: October 12, 1993

Birth Place: Gunpo, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height: 183cm

Weight: 65kg

Education: Dong Seoul College

Instagram: seokj1012

————————–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s