Posted in PROFILES, Shinhwa, Shinhwa Company

[Profile] Shinhwa (신화)

shinhwa+profile+(1)

Shinhwa

신화

Entertainment Agency: Shinhwa Company

Debut Date: May 09, 1998

Debut Album: The Problem Solver

Fan Club: Shinhwa Changjo

Official Color: Orange

Website: shinhwacompany

Youtube: SHINHWACOMPANY

shinhwa+eric+profile+(1)

Eric

에릭

Real Name: Mun Jung Hyuk

문정혁

Birth Date: February 16, 1979

Birth Place: Fullerton, California, USA

Height: 180cm

Weight: 71kg

Blood Type: B

Religion: Christian

shinhwa+minwoo+profile+(1)

M

Real Name: Lee Min Woo

이민우

Birth Date: July 28, 1979

Height: 174cm

Weight: 64kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Dae Jhun University

Religion:Christian

 shinhwa+dongwan+profile+(1)
Dong Wan

Full Name: Kim Dong Wan

김동완

Birth Date: November 21, 1979

Height: 174cm

Weight: 64kg

Blood Type: O

Religion: Christian

shinhwa+hyunseung+profile+(1)

Shin Hye Sung

신혜성

Real Name: Jung Pil Kyo

정필교

Birth Date: November 27, 1979

Height: 179cm

Weight: 65kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Cheonan University

Religion: Christian

shinhwa+junjin+profile+(1)

Jun Jin

전진

Real Name: Park Choong Jae

박충재

Birth Date: August 19, 1980

Height: 182cm

Weight: 75kg

Blood Type: B

Religion: Christian

shinhwa+andy+profile+(1)

Andy

앤디

Real Name: Lee Sun Ho

이선호

Birth Date: January 21, 1981

Height: 175cm

Weight: 62kg

Blood Type: O

Religion: Christian

—————

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Author:

Everything you need to know about your K-Pop idols

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s