Posted in PROFILES

[Profile] So Yi Hyun (소이현)

so+yi+hyun+profile+(1)

So Yi Hyun

소이현

Entertainment Agency: KeyEast Entertainment

Debut Date: June 04, 2003

Debut Drama: The Nymph and The Con Artist

Website: So Yi Hyun’s Profile

Profile:

Real Name: Jo Woo Jung

조우정

Birth Date: August 28, 1984

Birth Place: Jeonju, Jeollanam-do, South Korea

Height: 169cm

Weight: 49kg

Blood Type: A

Education: University of Suwon

Twitter: @Ssoyang84

———————

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Author:

Everything you need to know about your K-Pop idols

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s