[Profile] Son Ye Jin (손예진)

son+ye+jin+profile+(1)

Son Ye Jin

손예진

Entertainment Agency: MS Team Entertainment

Debut Date: June 03, 2000

Debut Drama: Secret Tears

Website: Son Ye Jin’s Profile

Facebook: OfficialSonYeJin

Profile:

Real Name: Son Yun Jin

손연진

Birth Date: January 11, 1982

Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 165cm

Weight: 45kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Seoul National University

Religion: Roman Catholic

——————–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s