[Profile] VIXX (빅스)

vixx+profile+(1)

VIXX

빅스

Entertainment Agency: Jellyfish Entertainment

Debut Date: May 24, 2012

Debut Single: Super Heroes

Fan Club: STARLIGHT

Website: realvixx

Youtube: RealVIXX

Facebook: RealVIXX

Twitter: @RealVIXX

vixx+n+profile+(1)

N

Real Name: Cha Hak Yeon

차학연

Birth Date: June 30, 1990

Birth Place: Changwon, South Korea

Height: 180cm

Weight: 65kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Howon University

Position: Leader and Vocals

Twitter: @CHA_NNNN

vixx+leo+profile+(1)

Leo

레오

Real Name: Jung Taek Woon

정택운

Birth Date: November 10, 1990

Birth Place: Yangjae-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 183cm

Weight: 63kg

Blood Type: O

Education: Howon Univeristy

Religion: Buddhist

Position: Main Vocals

vixx+ken+profile+(1)

Ken

Real Name: Lee Jae Hwan

이재환

Birth Date: April 06, 1992

Birth Place: Jayang-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180cm

Weight: 65kg

Blood Type: AB

Position: Main Vocals

Twitter: @jaehwany0406

vixx+ravi+profile+(1)

Ravi

라비

Real Name: Kim Won Shik

김원식

Birth Date: February 15, 1993

Birth Place: Jamsil-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 183cm

Weight: 65kg

Blood Type: O

Position: Main Rapper

Twitter: aceravi

vixx+hongbin+profile+(1)

Hong Bin

Full Name: Lee Hong Bin

이흥빈

Birth Date: September 29, 1993

Birth Place: Jayang-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181cm

Weight: 62kg

Blood Type: B

Education: Dong-Ah Broadcasting College

Position: Rapper and Vocals

Twitter: @redbeans93

vixx+hyuk+profile+(1)

Hyuk

Full Name: Han Sang Hyuk

한상혁

Birth Date: July 05, 1995

Birth Place: Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 181cm

Weight: 62kg

Blood Type: B

Position: Vocals

Twitter: @hsanghyuk

—————————–

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s