Posted in Baek Jin Hee, PROFILES

[Profile] Baek Jin Hee (백진희)

baek+jin+hee+profile+(1)

Baek Jin Hee

백진희

Entertainment Agency: J-Wide Company

Debut Year: Year 2004

Occupation: Actress

Continue reading “[Profile] Baek Jin Hee (백진희)”

Posted in PROFILES

[Profile] Go Joon Hee (고준희)

go+joon+hee+profile+(1)

Go Joon Hee

고준희

Entertainment Agency: J-Wide Company

Debut Date: October 22, 2003

Debut Work: Breathless

———-

Profile:

Real Name: Kim Eun Joo

김은주

Birth Date: August 31, 1985

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173cm

Weight: 50kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Kyung Hee University

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –