Posted in 2AM, MALE GROUPS, PROFILES

[Profile] 2AM (투에이엠)

2am

2AM

Entertainment Agency: JYP Entertainment

Debut Date: September 11, 2007

Debut Song: This Song

Fans Club Name: I Am

Official Color: Metallic Grey

Website: 2am

Facebook: 2amofficial

Youtube: 2am

Twitter: @follow2AM

Symbol:

2amsymbol

Continue reading “[Profile] 2AM (투에이엠)”

Posted in PROFILES

[Profile] Go Joon Hee (고준희)

go+joon+hee+profile+(1)

Go Joon Hee

고준희

Entertainment Agency: J-Wide Company

Debut Date: October 22, 2003

Debut Work: Breathless

———-

Profile:

Real Name: Kim Eun Joo

김은주

Birth Date: August 31, 1985

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173cm

Weight: 50kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Kyung Hee University

———-

Last Updated: May 2015

– END –

Posted in PROFILES, Wonder Girls

(Disbanded) [Profile] Wonder Girls (원더걸스)

wonder girls

Wonder Girls

원더걸스

Entertainment Agency: JYP Entertainment

Debut Date: February 13, 2007

Debut Song: Irony

Fans Club Name: Wonderful

Official Color: Pearl Burgundy

Korean Website: wondergirls.jype

Youtube: wondergirls

Facebook: wondergirlsworld

Twitter: @WonderGirls


Continue reading “(Disbanded) [Profile] Wonder Girls (원더걸스)”

Posted in PROFILES, Super Junior

[Profile] Super Junior (슈퍼주니어)

superjunior

Super Junior

슈퍼주니어

Entertainment Agency: SM Entertainment

Debut Date: November 06, 2005

Debut Song: Twins (Knock Out)

Official Color: Pearl Sapphire Blue

Fans Club Name: E.L.F / Everlasting Friends

Website: superjunior.smtown

Facebook: superjunior

Youtube: SUPERJUNIOR

Instagram: @superjunior

Continue reading “[Profile] Super Junior (슈퍼주니어)”